Klasyfikacja

Grupa HCP 0,0-14,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Total
1 Dudak Jacek 35 39 28 33 26 107
2 Szumański Mariusz 38 33 28 35 106
3 Niepsuj Grzegorz 28 30 33 41 104
4 Chrząstek Józef 23 27 26 33 31 36 100
5 Szmak Edward 28 33 33 32 98
6 Macionczyk Bogdan 33 31 32 28 31 96
7 Borończyk Krzysztof 27 30 30 28 35 95
8 Kotlarek Sławomir 32 33 29 94
9 Dołhan Łukasz 29 33 31 29 29 27 93
10 Przybylski Krzysztof 27 29 33 29 29 91
11 Szumański Łukasz 35 25 31 91
12 Sobków Marek 24 31 24 24 27 15 82
NK Styczyński Maciej 26 31 57
NK Nagły Paweł 27 26 53
NK Kuczek Wiesław 25 25 50
NK Bałdyga Marcela 34 34
NK Morański Jan 32 32
NK Bojanowski Jakub 31 31
NK Gozdek Ryszard 31 31
NK Kapral Wiesław 30 30
NK Bać Bogdan 24 24
NK Morańska Brygida 24 24
NK Osiński Rafał 22 22
NK Zemła Barbara 20 20
NK Nowak Grzegorz 4 4
Grupa HCP 14,1-19,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Total
1 Karcz Ireneusz 35 34 35 33 35 35 105
2 Burzyński Tadeusz 36 29 30 34 35 105
3 Pazera Karol 23 35 30 24 29 39 104
4 Wolny Zdzisław 36 32 30 35 103
5 Traczyk Tomasz 24 38 29 32 28 31 101
6 Daniluk Dariusz 31 30 30 33 31 95
7 Domogała Michał 24 34 32 90
8 Leszczyński Grzegorz 29 28 30 87
9 Daniluk Leszek 32 27 27 86
10 Wojtczak Tomasz 28 30 23 81
11 Wadowski Adam 27 18 29 74
NK Kajzer Jerzy 27 31 58
NK Zmuda Michał 27 28 55
NK Sevkovic Klaudiusz 22 29 51
NK Kucharski Sławomir 39 39
NK Bryniak Henryk 35 35
NK Lempa Jacek 32 32
NK Janusiewicz Maciej 31 31
NK Barzycki Henryk 30 30
NK Fiszer Bogdan 28 28
NK Grzesica Stanisław 28 28
NK Kaszubowska Ewa 27 27
NK Kazimierski Wojciech 26 26
NK Gawenda Janusz 18 18
NK Pradelok Piotr 16 16
Grupa HCP 19,1-24,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Total
1 Kalus Andrzej 25 32 41 31 26 104
2 Grochowski Marcin 33 32 36 24 101
3 Hudak Karol 14 29 34 26 29 36 99
4 Nowak Mirosław 21 38 27 26 31 96
5 Grudzień Arkadiusz 29 31 34 24 23 94
6 Pawlikowski Wojciech 21 24 32 22 31 29 92
7 Szkaradek Marek 24 32 29 17 24 29 90
8 Żemaitis Marcin 34 27 27 88
9 Chrząstek Lidia 18 26 23 32 28 21 86
10 Rogala Leszek 22 31 25 22 28 84
11 Mróz Józef 26 25 13 18 27 29 82
12 Bigo Wojciech 23 32 24 79
NK Wadowski Alan 21 30 51
NK Gawenda Janusz 21 15 36
NK Plackowski Dariusz 33 33
NK Kisielewski Jacek 32 32
NK Szajter Piotr 31 31
NK Wiszkowski Seweryn 26 26
NK Wolfram Zbigniew 21 21
Grupa HCP 24,1-54,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Total
1 Makowski Jacek 32 48 43 18 26 35 126
2 Wolny Rafał 36 32 31 36 44 40 120
3 Jędrzej Adam 31 29 39 29 40 35 114
4 Tokarczyk Mirosław 41 20 33 33 107
5 Waśkiewicz Zbigniew 33 38 33 104
6 Fischer Piotr 30 27 29 24 33 40 103
7 Kiełkowski Marek 26 35 38 24 28 101
8 Walo Rafał 22 29 28 33 38 100
9 Zawada Alicja 29 31 25 38 98
10 Szlachta Teresa 37 21 28 86
11 Dziąćko Jerzy 35 25 25 85
12 Trojan Zbigniew 22 32 28 82
NK Puchała Andrzej 32 22 54
NK Gawenda Jolanta 21 27 48
NK Bąk Wiesław 42 42
NK Szymonek Jolanta 37 37
NK Zapisek Marek 33 33
NK Biliński Janusz 31 31
NK Bochenek Dariusz 31 31
NK Kuźmiński Marek 26 26
NK Nagengast Katarzyna 20 20
NK Szumańska Magdalena 19 19